1. 協議的主題。
    • 該協議對https://healthy-food-near-me.com網站有效,並由這些網站的用戶與網站所有者(以下簡稱https://healthy-food-near-me.com)之間達成。 )
    • 本協議建立了接收,存儲,處理,使用和披露用戶的個人數據以及https://healthy-food-near-me.com從站點用戶接收到的其他信息的程序。 用戶填寫個人數據。
    • 要發布信息,發佈公告,請在任何https://healthy-food-near-me.com網站上使用該網站,用戶必須仔細閱讀本協議並表示完全同意其條款。 確認完全同意本協議是用戶對網站的使用。
    • 如果用戶不同意本協議的條款,或者如果他有權簽訂協議或不是授權人,還沒有達到法定年齡,則用戶無權發布信息,發佈公告或使用網站。代表其信息發布的公司的名稱,公告。
    • 通過使用網站在網站上發布信息,用戶輸入個人數據,或以其他方式提供此數據,和/或在網站上執行任何操作,和/或使用網站的任何部分,即表示用戶明確同意本協議的條款,並向https://healthy-food-near-me.com提供根據本協議的條款接收,存儲,處理,使用和披露用戶個人數據的權利。
    • 本協議不規範且https://healthy-food-near-me.com對用戶的個人數據和任何其他信息的接收,存儲,處理,使用和披露不承擔任何責任,該第三方不是由https所有或經營://healthy-food-near-me.com,以及不是AvtoTachki員工.com的個人,即使用戶通過https:// healthy-food-near-me訪問了這些人的網站,食品或服務.com或新聞通訊。 本協議是機密信息,是唯一以加密狀態存儲在站點數據庫中的信息,並且僅可用於https://healthy-food-near-me.com。
    • 用戶承認,如果他忽略了對個人數據和授權數據的安全性和保護,則第三方可能會未經授權訪問帳戶,個人數據和其他用戶數據。 https://healthy-food-near-me.com 對於此類訪問所造成的損失不承擔任何責任。
  2. 獲取個人數據的過程。
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com may collect personal information, namely: name, surname, date of birth, contact numbers, email address, region and location of the User, the password for identification. https://healthy-food-near-me.com may also collect other information:
    • Cookies以此提供服務,例如,兩次訪問之間將數據存儲在籃子中;
    • 用戶的IP地址。
  2. 所有信息均由我們按原樣收集,並且在收集數據方面不會改變。 用戶有責任提供可靠的信息,包括有關個人數據的信息。https://healthy-food-near-me.com有權在必要時驗證所提供信息的準確性並要求對所提供信息進行確認如有必要,向用戶提供服務。
  3. 使用用戶信息的過程。
  4. https://healthy-food-near-me.com can use your name, region, and city where you live, email address, phone number, password to identify you as a user https://healthy-food-near-me.com.https://healthy-food-near-me.com may use your contact information to process our newsletter, namely to notify you of new opportunities, promotions, and other news ofhttps://healthy-food-near-me.com. The user can always refuse to conduct mailings according to his contact information. The processing of personal data may be carried out to implement civil law, tax and accounting relations, fulfill contractual obligations to provide services, provide access to the site’s service, identify the client as a site user, provide offer services, process payments, mailing addresses, creating and implementing bonus programs, sending commercial offers and information by mail, e-mail, offering new services, before any information other than the subject of the contract, settlement transactions, reporting, bookkeeping, and management accounting, improving the quality of services, providing website services, posting information, customer announcements on the website of the owner of a personal database, simplifying work with the website and improving its materials.
  5. 提供對數據庫的訪問的條款。
  6. https://healthy-food-near-me.com does not transfer personal data and other information to third parties, except as provided below. According to this Agreement, users have grantedhttps://healthy-food-near-me.com the right to disclose, without limitation of validity and territory, personal data, and other user information to third parties https://healthy-food-near-me.com services, in particular. Still, not exclusively, process applications, payments, deliver packages. Third parties may use user information only if they provide https://healthy-food-near-me.com services and only the information that is necessary to provide the service. Also, the disclosure of personal data without the consent of the User or a person authorized by him is allowed in cases specified by law, and only in the interests of national security, economic welfare, and human rights, in particular, but not exclusively:
    • 應有權要求和接收此類數據和信息的國家機構的合理要求;
    • 如果https://healthy-food-near-me.com認為用戶違反了本協議和/或https://healthy-food-near-me.com與用戶。
  7. 如何更改/刪除此信息或退訂。
  1. 用戶在任何給定時間都可以 更改/刪除 個人信息 (電話) 或退訂。 https://healthy-food-near-me.com某些功能的功能(要求提供有關用戶的信息)可能會在更改/刪除信息之時暫停。
  2. 用戶的個人數據將被存儲,直到被用戶刪除為止。 用戶將收到有關刪除或進行其他個人數據處理的充分通知,這是一封發送到用戶指定電子郵件中的信件(信息)。
  3. 數據保護。
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com takes all necessary measures to protect data from unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure, or destruction. These measures include inter alia, internal verification of data collection, storage and processing processes, and security measures; all data that https://healthy-food-near-me.com collects is stored on one or more secure database servers and cannot be accessed from outside our corporate network.
  2. https://healthy-food-near-me.com provides access to personal data and information only to those employees, contractors, and agents of https://healthy-food-near-me.com who need to have this information to carry out operations performed on our behalf. Agreements have been signed with these persons in which they undertake to maintain confidentiality and may be liable to penalties, including dismissal and criminal prosecution if they violate these obligations. The user has the rights stipulated by the Law of our country “On the Protection of Personal Data” dated June 1, 2010, N 2297-VI.
  3. 如有疑問,請聯繫地址。
  4. 如果對您提供的信息有疑問,希望或投訴,請聯繫電子郵件地址:Support@healthy-food-near-me.com。 在提出書面要求並出示確立其身份和權限的文件後,我們可能會向用戶提供有關獲取有關數據庫位置信息的過程的信息。
  5. 隱私政策的變更。
  6. 我們可能會更改隱私政策的條款。 在這種情況下,我們將替換條件頁面上的版本,因此請定期回來查看 https://Healthy-food-near-me.com/隱私協議 該協議的所有更改自其發布之日起生效。 使用本網站,用戶確認​​其使用本網站時有效的措詞中接受了隱私政策的新條款。
  7. 附加條款。
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com is not liable for damage or loss incurred by the User or third-parties as a result of a misunderstanding or misunderstanding of the terms of this Agreement, instructions on the procedure for using the Site, regarding the procedure for posting data, and other technical issues.
  2. 如果隱私政策的任何規定(包括任何建議,條款或其中的一部分)被視為違反法律或無效,則不會影響其餘與法律相抵觸的規定,它們將保留在完全有效且有效,並且任何無效的規定,或未經當事人採取進一步行動而無法實現的規定,均視為已進行了修訂,以確保其有效性和執行的可能性為限。
  3. 該協議自用戶使用網站之日起即擴展到用戶,包括廣告的放置,並一直有效,直到有關用戶的任何信息(包括個人數據)存儲在網站上為止。